Is COFFEE CREAMER, ORIGINAL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM AND/OR PALM KERNEL AND/OR COCONUT OIL AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL), SODIUM CASEINATE (MILK DERIVATIVE)*, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SILICON DIOXIDE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE.

Check COFFEE CREAMER, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking