Is COFFEE CREAMER, SALTED CARAMEL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: PALM, PALM KERNEL, COCONUT, OR SOYBEAN), CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, SILICON DIOXIDE, SOY LECITHIN.

Check COFFEE CREAMER, SALTED CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfast ItemIngredient