Is Coffee Creamer Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, SODIUM CASEINATE* (A MILK DERIVATIVE), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO - AND DIGLYCERIDES, SILICON DIOXIDE, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR
Check Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Powder
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


