Is COFFEE CREAMER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CREAM, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: WHEY PROTEIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLOR ADDED, PALM OIL, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM CITRIC;, CARRAGEENAN.
Check COFFEE CREAMER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COFFEE CREAMER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


