Is Coffee Creamer Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, MATODEXTRIN, TAPIOCA STARCH, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, CARRAGEENAN, SALT.

Check Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Coffee