Is COFFEE CREAMER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CREAM*, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CASEINATE*, ARTIFICIAL COLOR AND CARRAGEENAN.

Check COFFEE CREAMER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking