Is Coffee Creamer Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn syrup solids, partially hydrogenated soybean oil, sodium caseinate (a milk derivative), dipotassium phosphate, mono and diglycerides, silicon dioxide, artificial color, sodium stearoyl lactylate, soy lecithin, artificial flavor

Check Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking