Is Coffee Creamer Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn syrup solids, partially hydrogenated soybean oil, sodium caseinate (a milk derivative), dipotassium phosphate, mono - and diglycerids, silicon dioxide, artificial color, sodium stearoyl lactylate, soy lecithin, artificial flavor.
Check Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


