Is COFFEE CREAMER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, VEGETABLE OIL* (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: PALM, COCONUT, PALM KERNEL, SOYBEAN), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SUGAR, SODIUM CASEINATE** (A MILK DERIVATIVE), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, SILICON DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check COFFEE CREAMER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast