Is COFFEE CREAMER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CASEINATE* (A MILK DERIVATIVE), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SILICON DIOXIDE, SOY LECITHIN.
Check COFFEE CREAMER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COFFEE CREAMER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


