Is COFFEE CREAMER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM SILICOALUMINATE OR SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTI-CAKING AGENT), SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE, DIACETYL TARTARIC ACID ESTERS OF MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, BETA CAROTENE, RIBOFLAVIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (ARTIFICIAL COLORS), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, DEXTROSE AND SILICON DIOXIDE.
Check COFFEE CREAMER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COFFEE CREAMER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


