Is Coffee Crisp Milkshake Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PARTLY SKIMMED MILK, SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, COCOA, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, COFFEE SOLIDS, FLAVOUR AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, CARRAGEENAN, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, GUAR GUM.
Check Coffee Crisp Milkshake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee Crisp Milkshake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coffee Crisp Milkshake is available at 7 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetRichChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


