Is Coffee Crisp Minis, 115g (Pack of 10) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Modified Palm, Sunflower, Safflower Oil, Wheat Flour, Modified Milk, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Soya Lecithin, Coffee, Sodium Bicarbonate, Lactose, Cocoa, Yeast, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Natural Flavours
Check Coffee Crisp Minis, 115g (Pack of 10) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee Crisp Minis, 115g (Pack of 10) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coffee Crisp Minis, 115g (Pack of 10) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


