Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coffee Crisp Wafer Bar, Coffee Creme Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thilamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Vegetable Oils (Palm, Sunflower, And/Or Safflower), Nonfat Milk/Diary Product Solids, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Milkfat, Coffee, Reduced Minerals Whey, Lactose, Baking Soda, Artificial Flavors, Yeast, Pgpr - An Emulsifier.

Check Coffee Crisp Wafer Bar, Coffee Creme against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coffee Crisp Wafer Bar, Coffee Creme is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetRichBitter
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Coffee Crisp Wafer Bar, Coffee Creme | Spoonful