Is Coffee Crisp Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Palm and vegetable oils, Wheat flour, Modified milk ingredients, Modified palm oil, Unsweetened chocolate, Cocoa butter, Soy lecithin, Coffee, Cocoa powder, Baking soda, Natural flavour, Yeast, Polyglycerol polyricinoleate, Protease, Xyalanase
Check Coffee Crisp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee Crisp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Snacking


