No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Coffee Enhancer Inspired By Vanilla Latte Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Milk, Cream, High Oleic Soy Oil, Skim Milk Powder, Buttermilk Powder, Gellan Gum, Natural Flavour.

Check Coffee Enhancer Inspired By Vanilla Latte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Soy Free? Coffee Enhancer Inspired By Vanilla Latte | Spoonful