Is Coffee Enhancer Inspired By Vanilla Latte Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Milk, Cream, High Oleic Soy Oil, Skim Milk Powder, Buttermilk Powder, Gellan Gum, Natural Flavour.
Check Coffee Enhancer Inspired By Vanilla Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee Enhancer Inspired By Vanilla Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


