Is COFFEE FLAN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, NONFAT MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, EGGS, CARAMEL COLORING, EGG YOLKS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, COFFEE

Check COFFEE FLAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go