Is COFFEE FROZEN YOGURT SWIRLED WITH FUDGE, COLD BREWED COFFEE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Fudge Swirl (Powdered Sugar (Sugar, Cornstarch), Vegetable Oil (Peanut, Cottonseed, Palm), Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Whey, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Natural Flavor), Corn Syrup, Sugar, Cultured Skim Milk, Cream, Coffee, Contains Less Than 2% Of Carob Bean Gum

Check COFFEE FROZEN YOGURT SWIRLED WITH FUDGE, COLD BREWED COFFEE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COFFEE FROZEN YOGURT SWIRLED WITH FUDGE, COLD BREWED COFFEE is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
Snacking