Is Coffee, Ground, Light Roast, Gran Aroma, K-Cup Pod Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

coffee

Check Coffee, Ground, Light Roast, Gran Aroma, K-Cup Pod against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coffee, Ground, Light Roast, Gran Aroma, K-Cup Pod is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking