Is Coffee, Ground, Medium Roast, Heavenly Original, Decaf Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Coffee, Caffeine Free
Check Coffee, Ground, Medium Roast, Heavenly Original, Decaf against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee, Ground, Medium Roast, Heavenly Original, Decaf in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Coffee, Ground, Medium Roast, Heavenly Original, Decaf is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteWegmansThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee


