Is Coffee, Ground, Medium Roast, Heavenly Original, Decaf Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Coffee, Caffeine Free
Check Coffee, Ground, Medium Roast, Heavenly Original, Decaf against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee, Ground, Medium Roast, Heavenly Original, Decaf in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


