Is COFFEE HAZELNUT ICE CREAM, COFFEE HAZELNUT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, COFFEE EXTRACT, ORGANIC INULIN (AGAVE FIBER), NATURAL FLAVORS, HAZELNUTS, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM
Check COFFEE HAZELNUT ICE CREAM, COFFEE HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COFFEE HAZELNUT ICE CREAM, COFFEE HAZELNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


