Is Coffee House Caramel Macchiato Ice Cream Bar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Buttermilk, Cream, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Whey, Skim Milk, Coffee Extract (With Cold Brew), Contains 1% Or Less Of Natural Flavors, Carob Bean Gum, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Mono & Diglycerides, Caramel Color, Water, Vitamin A Palmitate
Check Coffee House Caramel Macchiato Ice Cream Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee House Caramel Macchiato Ice Cream Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coffee House Caramel Macchiato Ice Cream Bar is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


