Is Coffee House Milk Chocolate Protein Drink Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered water, protein, blend, milk, protein, isolate, milk, protein, concentrate whey, protein concentrate Calcium caseinate, canola and or sunflower oil maltodextrin Coco processed with alkali, natural flavor, vitamin and mineral blend magnesium phosphate, sodium, potassium, iodine, niacinamide, vitamin A palmitate copper amino acid chelate chromium chloride, biotin, cyanocobalamin, PYRIDOXINE hydrochloride, fireman, monitor, salt, sucralose, caffeine, acesulfame potassium, carrageenan, milk
Check Coffee House Milk Chocolate Protein Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee House Milk Chocolate Protein Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

