Is COFFEE ICE CREAM, COFFEE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC CREAM, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COFFEE EXTRACT (ORGANIC COFFEE, WATER), ORGANIC NONFAT DRY MILK SOLIDS, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM.
Check COFFEE ICE CREAM, COFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COFFEE ICE CREAM, COFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


