Is COFFEE ICE CREAM, COFFEE Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, BUTTERMILK, WHEY, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF COFFEE EXTRACT, VEGETABLE GUMS (CAROB BEAN GUM, TARA GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN), MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check COFFEE ICE CREAM, COFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COFFEE ICE CREAM, COFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


