Is COFFEE LOW FAT FROZEN YOGURT, COFFEE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MILK, CULTURED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CREAM, COFFEE EXTRACT, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM AND CARRAGEENAN.
Check COFFEE LOW FAT FROZEN YOGURT, COFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COFFEE LOW FAT FROZEN YOGURT, COFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Yogurt · Frozen
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


