Is COFFEE-MATE 2GO French Vanilla Concentrated Liquid Coffee Creamer 6-3 fl. oz. Bottles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Vegetable Oils (Coconut, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean, Cottonseed), Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Less Than 2% Of Propylene Glycol, Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Polysorbate 60, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Color Added, Non-nutritive Sweeteners (Sucralose And Stevia Extract (Steviol Glycoside And Rebaudioside A)), Not A Source Of Lactose

Check COFFEE-MATE 2GO French Vanilla Concentrated Liquid Coffee Creamer 6-3 fl. oz. Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COFFEE-MATE 2GO French Vanilla Concentrated Liquid Coffee Creamer 6-3 fl. oz. Bottles is available at 2 retailers

IGAWalmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking