Is Coffee-Mate. 74185CT 11 oz. Powdered Original Lite Creamer, 12 Per Box Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut
coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup Solids, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Palm Kernel, Soybean), Less Than 2% Of Dipotassium Phosphate, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Color Added, Mono- And Diglycerides, Sodium Aluminosilicate, Sugar, Artificial Flavor, Annatto Color
Check Coffee-Mate. 74185CT 11 oz. Powdered Original Lite Creamer, 12 Per Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee-Mate. 74185CT 11 oz. Powdered Original Lite Creamer, 12 Per Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Absolutely Flatbread Gluten Free Original Box - 5.29 Oz
Kellogg's Crispix Cold Breakfast Cereal, 8 Vitamins and Minerals, Family Size, Original, 18oz Box (1 Box)
Where to buy
Coffee-Mate. 74185CT 11 oz. Powdered Original Lite Creamer, 12 Per Box is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Powder


