Is COFFEE MATE ARTISAN CAFE Himalayan Salted Caramel Liquid Coffee Creamer 14 fl. oz. Bottle Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Sugar, Milk, Buttermilk, Less Than 2% Of Natural Flavor, Himalayan Pink Salt, Gellan Gum

Check COFFEE MATE ARTISAN CAFE Himalayan Salted Caramel Liquid Coffee Creamer 14 fl. oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COFFEE MATE ARTISAN CAFE Himalayan Salted Caramel Liquid Coffee Creamer 14 fl. oz. Bottle is available at 5 retailers

SafewayShopRiteTargetWalmartWegmans

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking