Is COFFEE MATE Butterscotch Latte Liquid Coffee Creamer, 16 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-Dairy, Lactose-Free, Cholesterol-Free, Gluten-Free Creamer Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (High Oleic Soybean, High Oleic Canola), Less Than 2% Of Micellar Casein (A Milk Derivative), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Mono- And Diglycerides, Dipotassium Phosphate, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan,not A Source Of Lactose, Contains A Milk Derivative

Check COFFEE MATE Butterscotch Latte Liquid Coffee Creamer, 16 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-Dairy, Lactose-Free, Cholesterol-Free, Gluten-Free Creamer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COFFEE MATE Butterscotch Latte Liquid Coffee Creamer, 16 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-Dairy, Lactose-Free, Cholesterol-Free, Gluten-Free Creamer is available at 4 retailers

Hy-VeeIGAShopRiteWalmart

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking