Is Coffee Mate Butterscotch Liquid Coffee Creamer Singles, Lactose-Free Creamer, 0.375 Fl Oz, 50 Ct Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WATER, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, 2% OR LESS OF SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE)**, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR. SUCRALOSE.

Check Coffee Mate Butterscotch Liquid Coffee Creamer Singles, Lactose-Free Creamer, 0.375 Fl Oz, 50 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coffee Mate Butterscotch Liquid Coffee Creamer Singles, Lactose-Free Creamer, 0.375 Fl Oz, 50 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking