Is Coffee Mate Café Mocha Coffee Creamer Singles, 0.375 Fl Oz, 50 Ct Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Less Than 2% Of Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Carrageenan

Check Coffee Mate Café Mocha Coffee Creamer Singles, 0.375 Fl Oz, 50 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coffee Mate Café Mocha Coffee Creamer Singles, 0.375 Fl Oz, 50 Ct is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Milk Substitute · Pouch

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking