Is Coffee-Mate Coffee Creamer Hazelnut Gluten Free Liquid Creamer 50.7 fl. oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Palm Kernel, Soybean), Corn Syrup Solids, Less Than 2% Of Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Mono- And Diglycerides, Sodium Aluminosilicate, Salt
Check Coffee-Mate Coffee Creamer Hazelnut Gluten Free Liquid Creamer 50.7 fl. oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee-Mate Coffee Creamer Hazelnut Gluten Free Liquid Creamer 50.7 fl. oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet French Vanilla - 32 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Coffee-Mate Coffee Creamer Hazelnut Gluten Free Liquid Creamer 50.7 fl. oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid


