Is Coffee-Mate Coffee Creamer Hazelnut Gluten Free Liquid Creamer 50.7 fl. oz. Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut
coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Palm Kernel, Soybean), Corn Syrup Solids, Less Than 2% Of Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Mono- And Diglycerides, Sodium Aluminosilicate, Salt
Check Coffee-Mate Coffee Creamer Hazelnut Gluten Free Liquid Creamer 50.7 fl. oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee-Mate Coffee Creamer Hazelnut Gluten Free Liquid Creamer 50.7 fl. oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet French Vanilla - 32 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Coffee-Mate Coffee Creamer Hazelnut Gluten Free Liquid Creamer 50.7 fl. oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid


