Is Coffee-Mate Coffee Creamer, Italian Sweet Creme, Single Creamers Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Coconut Oil, and Less than 2% of Sodium Caseinate (a Milk Derivative) (Not a Source of Lactose), Natural and Artificial Flavors, Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- and Diglycerides, Sucralose.

Check Coffee-Mate Coffee Creamer, Italian Sweet Creme, Single Creamers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coffee-Mate Coffee Creamer, Italian Sweet Creme, Single Creamers is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking