Is Coffee-Mate Coffee Creamer Original Liquid Creamer Singles, 50 Ct Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Oil, Sugar, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Artificial Flavor, Beta-carotene Color

Check Coffee-Mate Coffee Creamer Original Liquid Creamer Singles, 50 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coffee-Mate Coffee Creamer Original Liquid Creamer Singles, 50 Ct is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking