Is Coffee Mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer Bulk Coffee Creamer Pump Bottle 50.7 Oz Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Coconut Oil, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Less Than 2% Of Propylene Glycol, Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Polysorbate 60, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Color Added, Sucralose (Non-nutritive Sweetener)
Check Coffee Mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer Bulk Coffee Creamer Pump Bottle 50.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee Mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer Bulk Coffee Creamer Pump Bottle 50.7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coffee Mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer Bulk Coffee Creamer Pump Bottle 50.7 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid


