Is COFFEE MATE French Vanilla Powder Coffee Creamer 15 Oz. Canister | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer (3 Pack) Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Partially Hydrogenated Coconut Or Palm Kernel, Hydrogenated Soybean), Corn Syrup Solids, Less Than 2% Of Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate (Moderates Coffee Acidity), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Mono- And Diglycerides (Prevents Oil Separation), Sodium Aluminnosilicate, Salt, Not A Source Of Lactose

Check COFFEE MATE French Vanilla Powder Coffee Creamer 15 Oz. Canister | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer (3 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COFFEE MATE French Vanilla Powder Coffee Creamer 15 Oz. Canister | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer (3 Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast