Is Coffee mate French Vanilla Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Sodium Caseinate (a Milk Derivative)**, Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors. Contains: A Milk Derivative.

Check Coffee mate French Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking