Is coffee mate french vanilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, sugar, vegetable oil (high oleic soybean and/or high oleic canola), and less than 2% of micellar casein (a milk derívative)** mong and diglycerides, dipotàssium phosphate, nátural and artificial flavor, cellulose gel, cellülose gum carrageenan, contains: a milk derivative, **not a source of lactose dist
Check coffee mate french vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open coffee mate french vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


