Is Coffee-Mate Gluten Free Sweetened Original Liquid Creamer 50.7 fl. oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup Solids, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Palm Kernel, Soybean), Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Less Than 2% Of Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Sodium Aluminosilicate, Artificial Flavor, Annatto Color

Check Coffee-Mate Gluten Free Sweetened Original Liquid Creamer 50.7 fl. oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coffee-Mate Gluten Free Sweetened Original Liquid Creamer 50.7 fl. oz. is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking