Is Coffee mate Harry Potter Cauldron Cake Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, AND LESS THAN 2% OF MICELLAR CASEIN (A MILK DERIVATIVE), MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CELLULOSE GEL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, CELLULOSE GUM, TBHQ (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check Coffee mate Harry Potter Cauldron Cake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
SweetNeutralVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingDrinking MixerCoffee