Is Coffee-Mate Hazelnut Creamer (w/ Pump Bottle), 50.7 Fl Oz Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean, Cottonseed Oil, Less Than 2% Of Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Disodium Phosphate, A Mono- And Diglycerides, A Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Color Added, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Carrageenan
Check Coffee-Mate Hazelnut Creamer (w/ Pump Bottle), 50.7 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee-Mate Hazelnut Creamer (w/ Pump Bottle), 50.7 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coffee-Mate Hazelnut Creamer (w/ Pump Bottle), 50.7 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid


