Is Coffee-Mate Hazelnut Creamer (w/ Pump Bottle), 50.7 Fl Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean, Cottonseed Oil, Less Than 2% Of Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Disodium Phosphate, A Mono- And Diglycerides, A Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Color Added, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Carrageenan

Check Coffee-Mate Hazelnut Creamer (w/ Pump Bottle), 50.7 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coffee-Mate Hazelnut Creamer (w/ Pump Bottle), 50.7 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking