Is Coffee Mate Hazelnut Liquid Coffee Creamer Bulk Coffee Creamer Pump Bottle 50.7 Oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- propylene glycol
- natural and artificial flavor
- sodium stearoyl lactylate
- of propylene glycol
propylene glycol
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Coconut Oil, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Not A Source Of Lactose, Less Than 2% Of Propylene Glycol, Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Polysorbate 60, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Color Added, Sucralose (Non-nutritive Sweetener)
Check Coffee Mate Hazelnut Liquid Coffee Creamer Bulk Coffee Creamer Pump Bottle 50.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee Mate Hazelnut Liquid Coffee Creamer Bulk Coffee Creamer Pump Bottle 50.7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
COFFEE MATE Sugar Free French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
Where to buy
Coffee Mate Hazelnut Liquid Coffee Creamer Bulk Coffee Creamer Pump Bottle 50.7 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid


