Is Coffee Mate Irish Creme Liquid Coffee Creamer Singles, 0.375 Fl Oz, 50 Ct Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Coconut Oil, and Less than 2% of Sodium Caseinate (a Milk Derivative) (Not a Source of Lactose), Natural and Artificial Flavors, Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- and Diglycerides, Beta Carotene and Riboflavin (for Color).

Check Coffee Mate Irish Creme Liquid Coffee Creamer Singles, 0.375 Fl Oz, 50 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coffee Mate Irish Creme Liquid Coffee Creamer Singles, 0.375 Fl Oz, 50 Ct is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BWalmartAmazon

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking