Is Coffee Mate Italian Sweet Creme Liquid Coffee Creamer Singles, Lactose-Free Creamer, 0.375 Fl Oz, 200 Ct Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Less Than 2% Of Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Sucralose
Check Coffee Mate Italian Sweet Creme Liquid Coffee Creamer Singles, Lactose-Free Creamer, 0.375 Fl Oz, 200 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coffee Mate Italian Sweet Creme Liquid Coffee Creamer Singles, Lactose-Free Creamer, 0.375 Fl Oz, 200 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
COFFEE MATE Sugar Free French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
Nestle Coffee Mate Italian Sweet Crème
Where to buy
Coffee Mate Italian Sweet Creme Liquid Coffee Creamer Singles, Lactose-Free Creamer, 0.375 Fl Oz, 200 Ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


