Is Coffee-mate, Light Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (May Contain Coconut, Palm Kernel, Soybean Oil), Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Colour, Monoglycerides, Sodium Aluminum Silicate, Sugar, Acetylated Tartaric Acid Esters Of Mono And Diglycerides, Artificial Flavour

Check Coffee-mate, Light against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coffee-mate, Light is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking